Ortsbeiräte

Ortsteil  
Algenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Marion Schmidt

In der Hohl 3
Tel.: 06775/969895
frauba@web.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Petra Müller
Tel.: 06775/9433

Schriftführer/in
Schreiber, Marianne
Tel.: 06775/721

 

 

 

 

Dickschied

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Beate Gschweng

Zum Eisenberg 2
06775/968982
b.gschweng@dickschied.de

Stellvertreter /-in
Rainer Mink
Tel.: 06775/960174

 

Schriftführer/in
Petra Heinz
Tel.: 06775/968952


Beisitzer/in
Victoria Leßle
Tel.: 06775/960061

Michael Wilcke
Tel.: 06775/969969

Egenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Jan Arnhold
Höhenstraße 2
Tel.: 0611/3344488
arnhold.egenroth@web.de

Stellvertreter /-in
Peter Kornek-Strack
Tel.: 06772/9669384

Schriftführer/in
Marika Weimer
Tel: 06120/7471

 

 

 

Geroldstein

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Dr. Anette Bartsch
Dickschieder Weg 15
Tel.: 06120/1704000

Stellvertreter /-in
Alexander Helmer
Tel.: 06775 / 969575

Schriftführer/in
Susanne Siebold
Tel.: keine Angabe

Beisitzer/in

 

Grebenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Lothar Geihslinger
Dorfstraße 5
Tel.: 06772/1672
l.geihslinger@gmx.de

Stellvertreter /-in
Michael Heinemann
Tel.: 06772/94882

 

 

Schriftführer/in
Jutta Sohl
Tel.: 06772/1403

Beisitzer/in
Sascha Geihslinger
Tel.: keine Angabe

Uwe Kaiser
Tel.: 06772/968451

 

Hilgenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Hans-Peter Schuy
Herzbachstraße 13
Tel.: 06775/1595
hpschuy@yahoo.de

Stellvertreter /-in
Matthias Nies
Tel: 06775/8122

Schriftführer/in
Lothar Brede
Tel: 06775/8570

Beisitzer/in

 

Huppert

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Hartmut Bender
Mozartstraße 5
Tel.: 06120/7682
Ortsbeirat-Huppert@t-online.de

Stellvertreter /-in
Manfred Bender
Tel.: 06120/8757

Schriftführer/in
Monika Hoch
Tel.: 06120/8505

Beisitzer/in
Karlheinz Hoch
Tel.: 06120/8505

Jürgen Römer
Tel.: 06120/8530

Kemel

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Holger Hunold
Neustraße 11

Stellvertreter /-in

Joachim Eibl

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Langschied

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Claudia Schatzeck
Äppelallee 4a

Stellvertreter /-in

Ralf Ernst

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Laufenselden

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Heinz-Günther Römer
Tulpenweg 12

Stellvertreter /-in

Harald Wanka

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Mappershain

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Susanne Seyfert
Quellenstraße 36

Stellvertreter /-in

Karlheinz Seib

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Martenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Oliver Hayn
Auf der Leimkaut 4

Stellvertreter /-in

Friedhelm Wagner

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Nauroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Michael Baureis
Postgasse 1

Stellvertreter /-in

Rauf Tuksavul

 

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Niedermeilingen

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Birgit Kunz
Hochstraße 34

Stellvertreter /-in

Rene Göttert

 

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Obermeilingen

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Christof Gärtner
Burgweg 6

Stellvertreter /-in

Kirsten Coers-Schneider

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Springen

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Michael Baßermann
Dudenstraße 3

Stellvertreter /-in

Klaus Weber

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Watzelhain

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Maik Stürmer
Birkenweg 2

Stellvertreter /-in

Holger Kratz

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Wisper

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Sabine Peuckmann-Ebert
Strüthbachweg 3

Stellvertreter /-in

Andreas Martin

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in

 

Zorn

Ortsvorsteher /-in

Judit Grebe
Nassauer Straße 27

Stellvertreter /-in

Renate Zorn

Schriftführer/in

Beisitzer/in