Ortsbeiräte

Ortsteil    
Algenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Marion Schmidt

In der Hohl 3
Tel.: 06775/969895
frauba@web.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Petra Müller
Tel.: 06775/9433

Schriftführer/in
Marianne Schreiber
Tel.: 06775/721

 

 

 

 

Dickschied

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Beate Gschweng

Zum Eisenberg 2
06775/968982
b.gschweng@dickschied.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Rainer Mink
Tel.: 06775/960174

 

Schriftführer/in
Petra Heinz
Tel.: 06775/968952


Beisitzer/in
Victoria Leßle
Tel.: 06775/960061

 

Michael Wilcke
Tel.: 06775/969969

Egenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Jan Arnhold
Höhenstraße 2
Tel.: 0611/3344488
arnhold.egenroth@web.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Peter Kornek-Strack
Tel.: 06772/9669384

Schriftführer/in

 

 

 

 

Geroldstein

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Dr. Anette Bartsch
Dickschieder Weg 15
Tel.: 06120/1704000
obr.geroldstein@gmail.com

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Alexander Helmer
Tel.: 06775 / 969575

Schriftführer/in
Susanne Siebold
Tel.: keine Angabe

 

 

 

 

Grebenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Lothar Geihslinger
Dorfstraße 5
Tel.: 06772/1672
l.geihslinger@gmx.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Michael Heinemann
Tel.: 06772/94882

 

 

Schriftführer/in
Jutta Sohl
Tel.: 06772/1403

 

Beisitzer/in
Sascha Geihslinger
Tel.: keine Angabe

 

Uwe Kaiser
Tel.: 06772/968451

 

Hilgenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Hans-Peter Schuy
Herzbachstraße 13
Tel.: 06775/1595
hpschuy@yahoo.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Matthias Nies
Tel: 06775/8122

Schriftführer/in
Lothar Brede
Tel: 06775/8570

 

 

 

Huppert

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Hartmut Bender
Mozartstraße 5
Tel.: 06120/7682
Ortsbeirat-Huppert@t-online.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Manfred Bender
Tel.: 06120/8757

Schriftführer/in
Monika Hoch
Tel.: 06120/8505

 

Beisitzer/in
Karlheinz Hoch
Tel.: 06120/8505

 

Jürgen Römer
Tel.: 06120/8530

Kemel

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Holger Hunold
Neustraße 11
Tel.: 06124/702036
holger.hunold@gmx.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Joachim Eibl
Tel.: 06124/3831

 

 

 

 

Schriftführer/in
Juliane Müller-Metzing
Tel.: 06124/6054555

 

Beisitzer/in
Sascha Ziemek
Tel.: 0176/99926272

 

Christa Staffel
Tel: 06124-8547

 

Margarethe Fohler
Tel.: 06124/1837

 

Cornelia Eckel
Tel.: 06124-9983

Langschied

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Claudia Schatzek
Äppelallee 4a
Tel.: 06120/7335
ps-batteriehandel@t-online.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Ralf Ernst
Tel.: 06120/978090

Schriftführer/in
Maximilian Hackl
Tel.: 06120/7047

 

Beisitzer/in
Reiner Holzhausen
Tel.: 06120/978572

 

Martina Ehrlich
Tel.: 06120/7148

Laufenselden

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Heinz-Günther Römer
Tulpenweg 12
Tel.: 06120/8711
h-g.roemer@hotmail.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Harald Wanka
Tel.: keine Angabe

 

Schriftführer/in
Heinz-Günther Römer
Tel.: keine Angabe

 

Beisitzer/in
Stefan Engelhardt
Tel.: 06120/9189791

 

Dieter Rausch
Tel.: 06120/8452

 

Matthias Bremser
Tel.: 06120/8947

 

Marcel Bodenheimer
und Lilli Holzhausen

 

Mappershain

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Ekkehard Schmidt
Tel.: 0171-4602772

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Karlheinz Seib
Tel.: keine Angabe

Schriftführer/in
Susanne Seyfert

 

Beisitzer/in
Dieter Bingel
Tel.: 0160-7490255

Inka Köhler
Tel.: 06124/6412

Martenroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Oliver Hayn
Auf der Leimkaut 4
Tel.: 06772/953330
olli.hayn@gmail.com

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Friedhelm Wagner
Tel.: 06772/1836

Schriftführer/in
Frank-Leonhard Stoll
Tel.: 06772/1788

 

 

 

 

Nauroth

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Martin Biehl
Mühlstraße 13
Tel.: 0151/28723459
info@heidenrod-nauroth.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Silvia Schmid
Tel.: 06775/9699420

 

 

Schriftführer/in
Silvia Schmid
Tel.: 06775/9699420

 

Beisitzer/in
Sven Bluhm
Tel.: 06775/9693988

Niedermeilingen

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Birgit Kunz
Hochstraße 34
Tel.: 06772/2885
birgit.kunz@meilinger-hof.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Rene Göttert
Tel: 0177-5009382

 

Schriftführer/in
Frank-Olaf Becker
Tel.: 06772/7974

 

Beisitzer/in
Tino Blaß
Tel.: 06772/918700

 

Uwe Hofmann
Tel.: 06772/2279

Obermeilingen

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Christof Gärtner
Burgweg 6
Tel.: 06772/964319
christof.gaertner@web.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Kirsten Coers-Schneider
Tel.: 06772/2470

Schriftführer/in
Michael Feigl
Tel.: 06772/2306

 

 

 

 

 

Springen

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Michael Baßermann
Dudenstraße 3
Tel.: 06124-12057
bassermann65@t-online.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Klaus Weber
Tel.: 06124/9182

Schriftführer/in
Kathrin Scabell
Tel.: 06124/6059000

 

Beisitzer/in
Christian Herborn
Tel.: keine Angabe

 

Steffen Herborn
Tel.: 06124/12320

Watzelhain

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Maik Stürmer
Birkenweg 2
Tel.: 0172/6385720 (dienstl.)
maik.stuemer@bembe.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Holger Kratz
Tel.: keine Angabe

Schriftführer/in
Detlef Hild
Tel.: 06124/4549

 

Beisitzer/in
Hannelore Götzmann
Tel.: 06124/9496

 

Herbert Wienzek
Tel.: 06124/4109

 

Wisper

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Sabine Peuckmann-Ebert
Strüthbachweg 3
Tel.: 06124/3272
peuckmannebert@gmx.de

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Andreas Martin
Tel.: 06124/3272

Schriftführer/in
Anja Hofmann
Tel.: 06124/9129

 

 

 

Zorn

Ortsvorsteher /-in
Judit Grebe
Nassauer Straße 27
Tel.: 06775/362
frauludith@googlemail.com

 

Stellvertreter /-in
Renate Zorn
Tel.: 06775/9238

 

Schriftführer/in
Dorothee Schneider
Tel.: 06775/8134

 

Beisitzer/in
Renate Hikl
Tel.: keine Angabe

 

Susanne Lange
Tel.: 06775/960090