Vereine

Vorsitzender:   Walter Weber, Zum Wispertal 12, Dickschied                          Tel.: 06775-960256

Vorsitzender:   Ralf Schmidt, Hüttenbachstraße 10a, Laufenselden                  Tel.: 06120-904314

Homepage:      www.heimatverein-heidenrod.de

Vorsitzende:    Gabriele Lang-Engelhardt, Breslauer Straße, Laufenselden       Tel.: 06120-8181

Vorsitzende:    Marianne Pichl-Christ, Im Hopfgarten 1, Kemel                        Tel.: 06124-8131

Homepage:      www.neue-musikschule-heidenrod.de

Ortsbeauftragter: Hans-Ulrich Cloos, Am Heiligenborn 8, Laufenselden            Tel.: 06120-926010

Homepage:      www.thw-heidenrod.de

Vorsitzender:   Hartmut Dahmer, Zum Dornbachtal 14, Springen                     Tel.: 06124-9402

Homepage:      www.jfvheidenrod.de

Ansprechpartner: Harald Schmelzeisen, Am Kurpark 8, Bad Schwalbach            Tel.: 06124-3000

Homepage:      www.drk-rheingau-taunus.de/ortsvereine/1164/start-heidenrod.html

Vorsitzender:   Klaus Werk, Asternweg 3, Laufenselden                                   Tel.: 06120-7018

Homepage:      www.kv-heidenrod.de

Vorsitzender:   Wolfram Diehl, Bäderstraße 27a, Kemel                                              Tel.: 06124-2271

Homepage:   www.die-galerie-dk.de

Vorsitzende:    Brigitte Debo, Espenschieder Weg 6, Dickschied                      Tel.: 06775-8113

Homepage:      www.reitverein-dickschied.de

Ansprechpartner: Sascha Pahl, An Steinhang 5, Egenroth                                 Tel.: 06120-926562

Homepage:      www.rhs-rheingau-taunus.de

Vorsitzender:   Hans-Peter Schuy, Herzbachstraße 13, Hilgenroth                    Tel.: 06775-1595

Homepage:      www.hilgenroth.ag.vu

Vorsitzender:   Ralf Andel, Am Bräunchesberg 23, Bad Schwalbach                  Tel.: 06124-7288531

Homepage:      www.tushuppert1950.de

Vorsitzende:    Simone Winter, Wiesenstraße 35, Eltville                                Tel.: 06123-9749860

Homepage:      www.musikzug-huppert.de

Vorsitzende:    Daniela Otto, Beethovenstraße 1b, Huppert                            Tel.: 06120-913052

Vorsitzender:   Edgar Lang, Mozartstraße 2, Huppert                                       Tel.: 0175-8056141

Vorsitzende:    Carola Ebner                                   Mail: gv1889kemel@gmx.net

Vorsitzender:   Uwe Zoske, Bäderstraße 5, Kemel                                           Tel.: 06124-726398

Homepage:      www.tus-kemel.de

Vorsitzender:   Rolf Rohde, Fichtenstraße 7, Langschied                                  Tel.: 06120-8186

Vorsitzender:   Holger Litzius, Rathausstraße 40, Laufenselden                        Tel.: 06120-7218

Homepage:      www.sg-laufenselden.de

Vorsitzender:   Frank Rother, Holzhäuser Weg 5, Laufenselden                        Tel.: 06120-8864

Homepage:      www.mgvlaufenselden.de

Vorsitzende:    Silvia Theuerkauf, Rathausstraße 54, Laufenselden                  Tel.: 06120-8162

Homepage:      www.reitverein-laufenselden.de

2.Vorsitzender: Klaus Schlager, Dammstraße 17, Laufenselden                         Tel.: 06120-978544

Homepage:      www.segelflug-laufenselden.de

Vorsitzender:   Dr. Hermann Thieme; Im Anspen 4, Laufenselden                    Tel.: 06124-60337

Homepage:      www.tc-heidenrod.de

Vorsitzende:    Claudia Rath, Im Bangert 9, Laufenselden                                Tel.: 06120-8101

Homepage:      www.fledermausschule-laufenselden.de

Vorsitzender:   Rauf Tuksavul, Parkstraße 22, Nauroth                                     Tel.: 06775-9695655

Homepage:      www.mgv-nauroth.de

Vorsitzender:   Norbert Nickel, Nikolaus-August-Otto-Straße 4, Nauroth          Tel.: 06775-755

Vorsitzender:   Bodo Engelhardt, Kohlstraße 6, Egenroth                                Tel.: 06120-8234

Homepage:      www.fupa.net/club/sg-meilingen

Vorsitzender:   Siegfried Pohl, Zum Dornbachtal 22, Springen                          Tel.: 06124-12829

Vorsitzender:   Dirk Götzmann, Schlossgasse 12, Watzelhain                           Tel.: 06124-4991

Homepage:      www.ssv-watzelhain.de

Vorsitzender:   Tobias Schlaudraff, Erich-Weiß-Straße 10, Nauroth

Vorsitzender:   Gerhard Quandt, Vor den Erlen 4, Zorn

Vorsitzende:    Claudia Schwamb, Am Pfarrgarten 9, Zorn                                Tel.: 06775-1498

Homepage:      www.heidenrod-zorn.de/Vereine/Sportv.html

Vorsitzender:   Matthias Aulmann, Bornköppel 13, Miehlen                            Tel.: 06772-1633

Homepage:      www.rallye-zorn.de

Ansprechpartner: Fritz Neumann, Siedlungsstraße 10, Zorn                             Tel.: 06775-1451

Homepage:      www.vdk.de/ov-heidenrod-espenschied

Vorsitzender:   Karsten Triesch, Kastanienweg 9, Laufenselden                        Tel.: 06120-926464

Homepage:      www.ffw-laufenselden.de

Vorsitzender:   Achim Franken, Am Sonnenhang 13, Laufenselden                   Tel.: 06120-9269720

Homepage:      www.fischerei-gemeinschaft-einrich-aar.de

Vorsitzende:    Pfarrerin Nikola Züls, Im Bangert 4, Laufenselden                    Tel.: 0176-52156942

Homepage:      www.netz-heidenrod.de

Vorsitzender:   Sven Weber, Zum Dornbachtal 9a, Springen                            Tel.: 06124-12320

Homepage:      www.ff-springen.de

Vorsitzender:   Marianne Pichl-Christ, Im Hopfengarten 1, Kemel                    Tel.: 06124-723324

Vorsitzender:   Andreas Tillmann, Hundsgasse 6a, Laufenselden                      Tel.: 06120-7327

Homepage:      www.wkfkickboxing.net

Vorsitzende:    Tanja Böer, An der Römerhalle, Kemel

Homepage:      www.feuerwehr-kemel.de

Vorsitzende:   Jens Hartenfels,  Brehmenstraße 3, 65321 Heidenrod- Niedermeilingen

Telefon:   06772/6468

Mobil:    0177/7936761

Mail:     JensHartenfels@t-online.de

Homepage:    meilinger-musikanten.jimdosite.com